ICIW Ombre Seamless L/S Crop Top Perfection Pink Wmn
  • International free shipping on all orders over $69
  • Safe payments
  • 365 days return

Ombre Seamless LS Crop Top Perfection Pink Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSSML
All orders placed before 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
Ombre Seamless LS Crop Top Grey Wmn
Dark grayWhite
Ombre Seamless LS Crop Top Ocean Blue Wmn
Light blueWhite
  • Description
  • Our Ombre collection consists of a complete set of tights, bra and top. The comfortable seamless material along with stylish details and cool ombre color make a perfect outfit that makes you not only feel movable and comfortable during the workout, it also makes you stand out from the crowd.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology and the material has four-way stretch which gives an incredible flexibility, all to make your workout as good as possible. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and does not lint. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment helps you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degrees of mobility and lightweight material make the shirt perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible and mobile.

    In addition, the production of seamless products has a minor impact on the global environment by minimizing the amount of fabric residues, thereby reducing the need for cultivated cotton, wool and other natural raw materials. This shirt is short and has a close-fitting design with nice stretch. Some parts of the sweater consist of ribbed fabric that creates a better fit and look. The functional material means that the sweater breathes well and therefore does not become too hot during exercise and transports the sweat efficiently.

    - Good breathability
    - Ribbed parts for better fit and more stylish design
    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex

    Available in several colors. Match with tights and bra in the series for a complete outfit.

    The model is 163 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Color: Pink , White
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      Article nr: 10305-068
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to iciw.us