ICIW Seamless Sport Bra Burgundy Melange
  • International free shipping on all orders over $69
  • Safe payments
  • Over 11 000 reviews
  • 365 days return

Queen Mesh Sports Bra Burgundy Melange

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSL
Available in these colors
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Burgundy Melange
Dark red
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
Dark blue
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange
Dark gray
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Green Melange
Dark green
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Grey Melange
Dark gray
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Khaki Melange
Beige
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Lavender Melange
Purple
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Mint Melange
Light green
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Navy Melange
Dark blue
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Neon Orange
Orange
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Pink Melange
Pink
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Powder Blue Melange Wmn
Light blue
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Purple Melange
Purple
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Sky Blue Melange
Light blue
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Black
Black
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Taupe
Light gray
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Teak Melange
Brown
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Turqoise Melange Wmn
Turquoise
  • Description
  • All hail the queen! Queen Mesh is one of our most popular collections, and it’s easy to understand why. With its super comfortable seamless material, stylish and high function mesh pattern and excellent fit it belongs in every workout wardrobe.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology, and the material has four-way stretch which gives you incredible flexibility to make your workouts as good as possible. The durable material retains its color despite many washes, and is anti pilling. The material effectively transports sweat and dries quickly. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment will help you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material makes the tights perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible.

    The collection is available in many different colors so you can find your favorite.

    - 4-way stretch material
    - ICIW logo at front
    - High breathability
    - Quick dry features
    - 360° Movement
    - Removable cups
    - Medium Support

    The model is 163 cm tall and is wearing size XS.

  • Specification
    • Color: Dark red
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      Support: Light support
      Article nr: ICIW-460
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop excludes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America