Queen Mesh Sports Bra Turqoise Melange Wmn | Shop online at ICI
  • International free shipping on all orders over $69
  • Safe payments
  • Over 11 000 reviews
  • 365 days return

Queen Mesh Sports Bra Turqoise Melange Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSML
All orders placed before 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Blood Red
Light red
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Burgundy Melange
Dark red
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Dk Teal Melange
Dark blue
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Graphite Melange
Dark gray
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Grey Melange
Dark gray
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Khaki Melange
Beige
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Lavender Melange
Purple
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Lt Grey Melange v2
Light gray
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Mint Melange
Light green
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Mulberry Melange v2
Pink
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Navy Melange
Dark blue
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Neon Orange
Orange
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Pink Melange
Pink
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Powder Blue Melange Wmn
Light blue
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Purple Melange
Purple
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Rose Pink Melange
Pink
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Sky Blue Melange
Light blue
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Solid Black
Black
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Taupe
Light gray
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Teak Melange
Brown
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Teal Melange v2
Turquoise
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Turqoise Melange Wmn
Turquoise
Queen Mesh Sports Bra Yellow Melange
Yellow
  • Description
  • This sports bra features a stylish design with ICIW reflex print on the chest and mesh details in the back. The design embraces the waist in a careful manner, and the adjustable straps keep the bust in an elegant way.

    The accompanying padding can of course be picked out. The garment is made with the latest seamless technology, and the material has four-way stretch which gives you incredible flexibility to make your workouts as good as possible. The durable material is easy to maintain, retains its color despite many washes, and is anti pilling.

    The material effectively transports the sweat and therefore dries quickly. With minimal stitching and a good fit, the garment will help you improve your performance. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material makes the bra ideal for workouts where you need to be flexible. Finally, seamless garment knitting create less harm for the global environment by minimizing waste disposal and reducing the need to grow as much as cotton, wool and other natural raw materials.

    - Seamless technology
    - Good breathability
    - Extra wide ribbing around the waist
    - Removable paddings
    - Mesh details in the back
    - ICIW logo in reflex on the chest
    - Adjustable shoulder strap
    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex

    Normal in size, choose your usual size. Available in several colors.

    The Queen Mesh collection includes training tights, long sleeved shirts, sports bras and tank tops. Matching pieces in the Queen Collection are sold separately.

    The model is 177 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Color: Turquoise
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      Support: Light support
      Article nr: 10910-146
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop excludes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America