ICIW 7/8 Seamless High Waist Pink Melange Tights Wmn
  • International free shipping on all orders over $69
  • Safe payments
  • Over 11 000 reviews
  • 365 days return

Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Pink Melange Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSSML
Available in these colors
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Graphite Melange Wmn
Dark gray
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Lavender Melange Wmn
Purple
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Mint Melange Wmn
Light green
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Neon Orange Wmn
Orange
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Pink Melange Wmn
Pink
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Powder Blue Melange Wmn
Light blue
Queen Mesh 7/8 Tights Sky Blue Melange Wmn
Light blue
  • Description

  • These workout tights have high waist, flattering contrast details and mesh design. The extra high sleeve at the waist keeps the tights in place. An ICIW logo in reflex is printed on the front hip.

    The garment is made with the latest seamless technology, and the material has four-way stretch which gives you incredible flexibility to make your workouts as good as possible. The durable material retains its color despite many washes, and is anti pilling. The material effectively transports sweat and dries quickly. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment will help you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material makes the tights perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible.

    Finally, seamless garment knitting create less harm for the global environment by minimizing waste disposal and reducing the need to grow as much as cotton, wool and other natural raw materials.

    - Seamless technology
    - Reflex logo on left hip
    - Mesh design on the back of the legs
    - 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex

    If you are between sizes we recommend you to choose the bigger size. 

    NOTE! Due to the design with mesh holes on the side of the tights, you should avoid pulling those parts when putting the tights on. Due to the blend in the fabric, we recommend using underwear in matching colors.

    Available in several colors. The Queen Mesh Collection includes tights, long sleeved shirts, sports bras and tank tops.

    Matching items in the Queen Collection are sold separately.

    The model is 160 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Color: Pink
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 48% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 7% Spandex
      Article nr: 10215-032
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop excludes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Shop the look

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America