Snake Seamless Tights Lt Grey Wmn | Shop online at ICIW.us
  • International free shipping on all orders over $69
  • Safe payments
  • Over 11 000 reviews
  • 365 days return

Snake Seamless Tights Lt Grey Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Size guide
Choose SizeXSML
All orders placed before 1 pm CET will be shipped the same day!
Available in these colors
Snake Seamless Tights Graphite Wmn
Dark gray
Snake Seamless Tights Lt Green Wmn
Light green
  • Description

  • Our super popular and bestselling Seamless tights are now finally available in a new edgy and chic Snakeskin design. Available in several colors this collection, with sweat wicking features, seamless knitting technology, modern design and 100% squat proof, will be your new BFF!

    - SWEATTECH™ technology
    - ICIW logo on hip
    - 100% squat proof
    - 76% Nylon 16% Polyester 8% Spandex
    - Available in several colors
    - 4-way stretch for full 360° movement
    - High waist for a perfect fit
    - Full length

     

    The model is 174 cm tall and is wearing size S.

  • Specification
    • Color: Light gray
      Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Material: 76% Nylon 16% Polyester 8% Spandex
      Article nr: 11043-004
    • Delivery
    • Our ambition is to send your order as soon as possible. If you place your order before 13.00, it will be sent the same day! Remember that delivery times can be longer during periods of high sales and holidays. At the checkout you can see exactly what prices and delivery methods apply to your order.

      The prices in our webshop includes VAT.  All prices are listed excluding shipping costs. The shipping cost is added to the price and paid by the customer. The shipping cost is notified when ordering.
    • Help?
    • FAQ
      About us
      Contact us

    Shop the look

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to iciw.us